Deadline
2016.11.26 24:00
A1.“Be yourself, Everyone else is taken!” Themed Design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Do your special Li Jingfang Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Silver Award Blossom beauty, be yourself Zhou Baocheng Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Silver Award “Be Yourself Everyone Else Is Taken”——Alien Jin Yanfang Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Bronze Award Brave Shu Linna Li Mengjie Jianghan University
Bronze Award Me Pan Qinglin Wang Xiaoxia Zhejiang University City College
Bronze Award My beauty Fan Xinyue Wang Yu Dalian Art College
Award of Excellence Mad 、Rush、Stubborn Yu Shilan Wang Xuzhen About hengdian college of Movie & Television
Award of Excellence Be an unique one Zhang Shanshan Deng Xiaohong Jiujiang University
Award of Excellence Get rid of the shackles. Lai Longping Liu Wei Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of Excellence I am me Song Shaohua / Tianjin University Of Commerce
Award of Excellence Love me addiction Shen Yidi Meng Zhaoyang Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of Excellence Fantasy, wichcraft and special me Ren Jiaxin Lin Zhi Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of Excellence Be yourself,Everyone else is taken! Wang Yan Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of Excellence Be yourself—No Series Zhu Yuhuan Ji Liang Nanjing Vocational College of Information Technology
Award of Excellence Be yourself, Everyone else is taken Xia Fangzhou Liao Wenhuan Nanchang University
Award of Excellence The stars Du Xiu Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of Excellence I love to do can do the best Shen Xin、Yang Zhou、Ma Lin Su Jie、LI Peng Hunan University Of Arts And Science
Award of Excellence 《Yongpangaofeng》,《Yuanyanghangxing》,《Maitianguaiquan》 Gen Jiazheng Li Mengjie Jianghan University
Award of Excellence Do special yourself every day Wu Xingchen Li Shuang Fuzhou University
Award of Excellence I am what I am-Series of posters Qi Zhengyan Wang Hongxiang i`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence Your choice Han Chengjun Zhao Yanlong Huaqiao University
Award of Excellence Be Yourself Feng Yitong Zhang Chanyuan i`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence The boundaries of the ideal Shi Xiang Wang Li Guilin University Of Electronic Technology
Award of Excellence ■▲● Wu Shuai / Beijing Normal University, Zhuhai
Award of Excellence Be yourself Liu Xuanchun Wang Gang Shandong University Of Art & Design
Award of Excellence Do not care about other people's eyes, to do the most true of their own Hong Binlin Wang Li Guilin University Of Electronic Technology
Award of selected It's me. Zhang Wenxi、Xiao Yutian Zhongqin Yangzi Shenzhen University
Award of selected Zi ji Qin Tianlun / China Academy of Art
Award of selected Special me Zhu Xinghan / Beijing University Of Technology
Award of selected Be a Righteous Man Steadfast and Earnest in Work Zheng Likang、Xu Linjian、Xu Chensong Jiemi jinhua polylechnic
Award of selected Be yourself José Luis López / Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Award of selected Colorful you Wen Delong Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of selected Brutish nature Zeng Zexuan / Shanghai Normal University
Award of selected The sound of your heart Song Wenting Chen Xinghai Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of selected Unique himself Sun Yanan Li Shuang Xiamen Academy of Arts and Design,Fuzhou
Award of selected Butterfly Li Liang Wang Yun China Academy of Art
Award of selected Morbus annuus Huang Yulang Wu Sichuan Shenzhen University
Award of selected Be yourself, Everyone else is taken! He Xuefang、Li Shuzeng Liu Bing Northeast Normal University
Award of selected Myself Luo Ziyue / Nanchang University
Award of selected Walking Color Wu Yi Li Wenhong Tianjin College, University of Science and Technology Beijing
Award of selected Your satisfaction is guaranteed. Zhang Di、Yuan Xianwei Yi Zhong Anhui Polytechnic University
Award of selected Be yourself Tan Anran Yang Yueming Shenyang Jianzhu University Urban Construction Colloge
Award of selected For their own point of a praise Peng Juncong / Zhongshan Polytechnic
Award of selected Mosaic Wu Xingchen Li Shuang Fuzhou University
Award of selected The fur and the flowers letters design Zhou Chengbao Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Award of selected Symbol Wang Ziyi / China Academy of Art Shanghai Institute of Design
Award of selected Be yourself! Li Yueyang Li Shuang Xiamen Academy of Arts and Design,Fuzhou University
Award of selected Be Yourself Everyone Else Is Taken Gu Yifang Fu Bin i`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Draw yourself Liao Sushi Chen Xinghai Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of selected Find Qing Yulan Zhan Wenyao Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Hug Chen Pei Zhan Zhenyu Beijing Normal University, Zhuhai
Award of selected Fly Freely Chen Ling Lin Zhi Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of selected Be Myself Zhao Jiliang Yan Li Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Cosmetic notes Wen Mengmeng、Zang Caixia、Qiu Wangfeng Liu Yihong、Dong Zhengzhong Zhejiang University of Finance&economics Dongfang College
Award of selected Perform alone Zhang Xingya Deng Xiaohong Jiujiang University
Award of selected The portrait of a lady Liang Ling Li Mengjie Jianghan University
 
A2 “Design for Love” Themed Advertisement Design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Art,Literature,Science Luo Bingzhou Jin Lan Shanghai Art & Design Academy 
Silver Award Grandma\'s House Zhu Lin Chen Min /
Silver Award New Three Points One Line Liu Tingting Wu Yibo Jilin University of the Arts
Bronze Award Design for love Zhao Yaodi Xie Yansong Nanjing University of the Arts
Bronze Award Hear love、See love、Say love Hong Xinyu、Zeng Jiaxin Li Ning Zhejiang Normal University Xingzhi College
Bronze Award Drag Hook Du Jingjing Xie Jinye Suzhou Art&Design  Technology Institute
Award of Excellence The mother\'s arms Yao Enrui Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of Excellence Love and maze Zhao Shengnan / China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Ai Qin Tianlun / China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence The gesture of Love Li Yitong Liu Bing Northeast Normal University
Award of Excellence circle Chen Hanxi Xu Zhenting China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Garbage classification, each have a return Xu Can Peng Di Cheng Du Zhi Ye Ji Shu Xue Yuan
Award of Excellence Who will remain? Lin Hai Meng Zhaoyang  Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of Excellence Prison Zhong Qing Liu Wei Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of Excellence Deprive Zhong Qing Liu Wei Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of Excellence The mother line, wandering clothing Cao Liu Su Jie Hunan University Of Arts And Science
Award of Excellence Stone scissors cloth Lin Maohong、Chen Jitao  Sha Chunping、Qin Yu Dalian Art College
Award of Excellence Care Wang Dieting Zhang Jiwu Jilin Animation Institute
Award of Excellence Design for love(Graphical) Yu Yuqian Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of Excellence Panda love tour Lin Qiaochen Wang Wanting Chengdu University
Award of Excellence The Days of Love Shao Jie、Yuan Bin Wang Bin Jiangsu Normal University
Award of Excellence Home love Wang Guozheng  Chen Yuejuan Haikou Collece Of Economics
Award of Excellence String Li Zijin Li Chaosheng Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of Excellence Animal man series for love design Li Tongtong Cui Kegang Nankai University
Award of Excellence Design for love Jiang Congjie / Dalian Art College
Award of selected The joy of love Liang Jingxue / China Academy of Art
Award of selected My dear Chen Xiaofang / Shandong University Of Art & Design
Award of selected Waiting for You Wen Shuangxue、Zhang Hang / Zhejiang University of Finance&Economics
Award of selected Design for love - a little more lubrication, less friction Yang Jin Meng Zhaoyang  Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of selected Breakfast is ready! Yu Linyan Xu Zhenting China Academy of Art
Award of selected Sea,Ocean Liu Yili / Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of selected Flora Miu Yue、Gao Xiang、Hu Yuke He Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Shortcut Xie Yuguang Meng Zhaoyang  Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of selected Love is a cycle Du Wen Xu Zhenting China Academy of Art
Award of selected Design for love Refuse pollution Wang Yixin / Hunan University Of Technology
Award of selected Love life,love the world,love yourself Yan Guanyi / LuXun Academy of Fine Arts Dalian Campus
Award of selected Marine Culture Art Festival Duan Pengxiang Zhao Xiaoyan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of selected Distance Xu Lu Yang Yueming、Qiu Chen、Fang Lina Shenyang Jianzhu University Urban Construction Colloge
Award of selected Take Care of Empty Nesters Zhang Tingting Deng Xiaohong Jiujiang University
Award of selected Design for love Wei Lizhen Wang Yanjun Fuzhou University
Award of selected Hope Ren Chitin Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of selected Thaw Zhang Sir Tao Cheng、Wang Wei Hubei Business College
Award of selected Love like you\'ve never been hurt. Cheng Kehui Zheng Chao China Academy of Art
Award of selected Design - music for love Fan Jingjing Li Yuan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of selected Symbiosis Chen Guangchuan Zhang Xiao Guangdong Industry Technical College
Award of selected Design for love(Typeface
Yu Yuqian Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected Ni dai zou pi cao hou Qiu Qiaoyun Liu Wei Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of selected Mutualism Liu Ming / China Academy of Art
Award of selected The love for the disabled. Ding Jiayan / Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of selected AUPU design for love Jiang Yilei Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected Design For Love Zhang Zhengjing / Fujian Jiangxia University
Award of selected Love store Wu Jiaqi Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected Don\'t make them the last tears of mankind. Gong Lihua Huang Jie Guilin University Of Electronic Technology
Award of selected Design For Love Qiu Yufeng Zheng Zhaohui Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected Visual impairment Sun Biao Meng Zhaoyang  Fujian Jiangxia University
 
B. Illustration Design 
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Shan Hai Jing Yang Lin Lin Jie China Academy of Art
Silver Award Silent City Wu Zheng Yin Bin National Taiwan Normal University, NTNU
Bronze Award 2048:flaneur in the city Feng Zhien Gan Mingzhi、 Zhao Qian  The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Bronze Award Furong town culture research and film Ji Zheming Wu Qihong Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering
Award of Excellence Taizhou Metal Wood Water Fire Earth Che Shiqin / Beijing Institute of Technology,Zhuhai
Award of Excellence A9 visual communication design Ai Tianxing Tu Zhichu Hubei Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence The Pretender Huang Xiaomin Wu Xiaohua China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Colorful streetscape Liu Ming Zhao Guobin LuXun Academy of Fine Arts Dalian Campus
Award of Excellence Daydream Duan Kailin / China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Sense of the world Chen Nana / China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Jianqiao Hero Yan Haiwen Sun Wei Wu Xiaohua China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Tetris Zhang Tongtong Wu Xiaohua China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence I am fat,can you? Huang Xiaomin Wu Xiaohua China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Draw something of Chongqing Zhang Huimin   Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Feeling Lin Xiaoyi Ma Dong Shenzhen University
Award of Excellence Our Times Gong Xianghua Zhao Zhiyong Shanghai Normal University
Award of selected Fantasy land of the forest Che Shiqin / Beijing Institute of Technology,Zhuhai
Award of selected Black A JIU Yang Shuhui Wang Xiaosong Zhejiang University
Award of selected Little monster the wonders of the world Zhu Tianhang Wang Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Flowers Mystery Ling Jingjing He Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Think about the value of life Wang Kuang、 Ji Xiaogang Luo Pingjia China University of Mining and Technology
Award of selected Miyao Zhou Hongjuan Kan Yu Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected Blue room and orange room in the universe Luo Weihan / China Academy of Art
Award of selected Chowhound Childhood Xie Zhuanzhuan Yuan Lu Zhongyuan University Of Technology
Award of selected Cartoon′s revenge Cai Yuanqing Ma Xudong China Academy of Art
Award of selected Ground Control to Major Tom Pang Yongzhen Wang Jianwu China Academy of Art
Award of selected Happy Twins Chicken in The Zodiac New Year Zhang Yuanyuan Ye Minghui Shenzhen University
Award of selected The Red Drum Jiang Lizhen Huang Lujian Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of selected Daily attitude Li Qiao Cao Xiaoyang China Academy of Art
Award of selected Light foodism Lv Chenwei / Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected WHEN DESIRE IS SPREADING Qiu Jiapei Cue Xuan Shenzhen University
Award of selected Lost in the city Mei Binfeng Wang Juan Guangdong University Of Technology
Award of selected Me and I Liu Li Qian Lei Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected People on the planet Yu Weiwei / Zhejiang University Of Media And Communications
Award of selected City color Gao Tianhao、Liu Chao Has Cong Hebei University Of Science & Technology
Award of selected The flowers in my eyes Hu Jaime Zhang Ying Guangdong University Of Technology
Award of selected My childhood Lin Senmy Lin Zixuan Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute
Award of selected The most beautiful crow Wu Siqi Yang Yihong China Academy of Art
Award of selected Classic of Mountains and Seas Wang Yang / Shantou University
Award of selected Bear Sun Jing Hu Xiaoyan Hangzhou Normal University
Award of selected Stories of Chinese History Xu He Tong Yankang Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected Winterreise Li Tianyu / China Academy of Art
Award of selected Yi shi jie Yan Jiahui Li Yijun China Academy of Art
Award of selected Body language Huang Siwei / Huaqiao University
 
C1. Poster design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Censorship Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice[2014]
Silver Award CCACA Poster Series Sungpyo Hong / School of Visual Arts
Bronze Award Openyourself Xiao Kaixiang Li Wei Guangxi Arts Institute
Bronze Award One Year Four Reason Ye Xiaoting Cui Shengguo  Shanghai Normal University
Award of Excellence The next second? Gao Xiaoshi Qiu Huilin Shu-De University
Award of Excellence Nightmares of the sea Guo Mengnan Li Wei Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of Excellence The Keek Hole WenYue Lin Tingting Nanfang College of Sun Yat-sen University
Award of Excellence Cuobian nui wan -Poster design Zhu Xuyu / Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Tolerance Sui Haoran / Fuzhou University
Award of Excellence Memory·Regret Sui Haoran / Fuzhou University
Award of Excellence To Look Inside Erick Ginard[ / Bellas Artes
Award of Excellence Promise Mai Wencong Zheng LOngwei Guangdong Industry Technical College
Award of Excellence The way we do things Zeng Zexuan / Shanghai Normal University
Award of Excellence The plant in the stone Yan Rui He Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Watch out!Eat! Lin Yan Nian Fang Fuzhou University
Award of Excellence Just A Game Felix Kosok / Hochschule für Gestaltung Offenbach am Main
Award of Excellence 《International Tea Culture Exchange Conference》 Zhang Haoge / LingNan Normal University
Award of Excellence DREAMNOW Wang Tingkai / Kun Shan University
Award of Excellence HuiZhou Ink Li Ruijie Li Huizhou Hefei Normal University
Award of Excellence 《Marine Culture Art Festival》 Duan Pengxiang Zhao Xiaoyan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of Excellence Flora Miu Yue、Gao Xiang、Hu Yuke He Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Stop female genital mutilation
Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice
Award of Excellence Yao Shan Flower Zhang JIayu Wu Hongmei Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Teahouse Zhang JIayu Wu Hongmei Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Shu Shan You Lu Zhao Yaodi Xie Yansong Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Saluted the Yamamoto Yōji Zhu Junda Shi Linghong、Liu Jiancheng National Taiwan Normal University
Award of Excellence Symbiosis Chen Chuangchuan Zhang Xiao Guangdong Industry Technical College
Award of Excellence Save Water Zheng Yingquan Yao Yifei Xi`an Eurasia University
Award of Excellence Wired welcome José Luis López / Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Award of Excellence Convenient and Ecology
Bai-Bin Lee / Asia University
Award of Excellence Tomorrow World Gu Shankai Zhao Lu LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence Hemp eye - advised jun mo \\\\\\\\\\\\ Duan Pengxiang Zhao Xiaoyan Inner Mongolia Normal University
Award of Excellence Silent Cries Chen Xiangyun   Asia University
Award of Excellence The Last Sound Chen Xiangyun / Asia University
Award of Excellence Beauty Que Yunxiao Qi Yuechun、Zhang Wenhua Xiamen University
Award of Excellence Ai mei li bu teng tong Wang Sicheng / Dalian Polytechnic University
Award of Excellence Refused Chen Sixuan Brad Tzou Hsing Wu University
Award of Excellence Food safety Liu Xu Zhou Changliang、Wu Zhonghao Shandong Normal University
Award of Excellence Tea and obeserve Fang Ling Li Mengjie Jianghan University
Award of Excellence Sugar Coating Wu Xiaofeng、Lin Yichap Qiu Huilin Shu-De University
Award of Excellence 11.13. Zeng Ping Klaus Hesse  Shantou University
Award of Excellence Plastic life Wang Yuqing / Nankai University
Award of Excellence Relazione. Tino Sehgal, Alain Robbe-Grillet Dania Menafra / Academy of Fine Arts in Florence
Award of Excellence SOCIAL POWER Huang ZhiYOU Li Chengzhang Instituto Politécnico de Macau
Award of Excellence Sharing Guan Pujian Qiang Mo Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence Dark Horse Ma Liying Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
Award of selected Life and growth in nature Ding Yuehua Qian Huaxin Chongqing University Of Posts And Telecommunications
Award of selected Bury of Hzae Huang Yongxi Li Wei Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of selected Ecological Balance Zhang Wujie、Cao Xiaomeng / Capital Normal University
Award of selected Blue pulse Li Meng / Liaoning Normal University
Award of selected Mei Nong Oil-Paper Umbrella / LEE YI-HSUAN / Chiao Tung University
Award of selected \"Moral scripture\" - Five thousand words propaganda material design Zhou Zhi / Zhoukou Normal University
Award of selected Identity Crisis Zhu Huijun Antonio Acala  Maryland Institute College of Art
Award of selected Bloom Zhou Ran Zhang Wenhua Xiamen University
Award of selected I am Alive Erick Ginard / Bellas Artes
Award of selected Information War Erick Ginard / Bellas Artes
Award of selected Share the Best of You Erick Ginard / Bellas Artes
Award of selected City Mirror Sun Qiangsong Wang Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Borders Felix Kosok / Hochschule für Gestaltung Offenbach am Main
Award of selected There\'s something going on Felix Kosok / Hochschule für Gestaltung Offenbach am Main
Award of selected Indonesia – 17000 islands of imagination Felix Kosok / Hochschule für Gestaltung Offenbach am Main
Award of selected Korrekt Food Market Felix Kosok / Hochschule für Gestaltung Offenbach am Main
Award of selected Circles Tong Yuanting Zeng Xunyi Kun Shan University
Award of selected Sound of world Su Ziyi Shi Linghong National Taiwan Normal University
Award of selected Dismantling Hong Jiarong / Kun Shan University
Award of selected 18 forms of the dragon He Ling、Liang Yan Wu Yong、Han Ran  Shantou University
Award of selected The landscapes on the paper Yuan Xinglong Zhao Jiandong Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Cheer Up! Ouyang Jingkang、Wu Bincheng、Lu Xinqi Wang Kaili、Ke Hongtu Ming Chuan University
Award of selected 《Slice Wood Into Type》Series two Qin Xutian、Wang Hao Wu Weichen China Academy of Art
Award of selected The composition of Chinese characters \"Beauty\" Tang Yue、Zhou Jiwei、Zhu Zhimin Pei Lingxuan The Jiangsu Institute Of Education
Award of selected the xinghun cinzia bongino / Politecnico di Torino
Award of selected Fgm cinzia bongino / Politecnico di Torino
Award of selected Design Of Amoy Bai Xiaoli Chen Kuilin Guangxi University Of Finance and Economics
Award of selected Set sail Liao Pengcheng / Guangxi Normal University
Award of selected Mirro Image Ding Sinong Zhao Lu LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Donate Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice
Award of selected To the arms Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice
Award of selected Dance of harmony Liu Liu Nian Fang Fuzhou University
Award of selected Tai wan jin li Zheng Huifang / Cheng Shiu University
Award of selected A possible love Marijana Ivanova / National Academy of Art - Sofia, Bulgaria
Award of selected Colored door Hong Xiangrong Lian Jiahui Tung Fang Design Institute
Award of selected We Need Protection Zhou Yucheng / Asia University
Award of selected Open the wardeobe, Which kind of animal you are? Wu Linggen / Asia University
Award of selected Coke Song Zikun / Hunan University
Award of selected Tomorrow World Gu Shankai Zhao Lu LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Baskerville Experiment Sungpyo Hong / School of Visual Arts
Award of selected Fear-Lost-Imagine Tian Chengwen、Wei Min Liu Dandan Anyang Institute Of Technology
Award of selected Haze Liu Rui Shao Wieweit Shandong University Of Arts
Award of selected The Beauty of Tao Wu Chengyu / Asia University
Award of selected don\'t let us become specimens Wang Yutong Wang Bo Beijing University Of Technology
Award of selected BeiJing HuTong Yin Zhilin Xiang Min Hubei University of Science and Technology
Award of selected Lone Wolves Liu Xinyi / Communication University Of China
Award of selected Matter Wave Museum Poster Han Yaxu / Beijing University Of Technology
Award of selected The Fear to Nuclear Pollution Chen Yankee Zhang Wenhua Xiamen University 
Award of selected 15 Minutes of Fame Sun Yufei Sun Shujie China Academy of Art
Award of selected Web Jin Xiaohan / Communication University of China, Nanguang College
Award of selected Selective myopia Bao Yuanyang Wang Wei China Academy of Art
Award of selected Habitat? Zhang Qin、Chen Xi、Zhao Bin Xu Na Anhui Polytechnic University
Award of selected Gazing Yu Qinlin Chen Yufei Hefei University Of Technology
Award of selected Type Player Yu Qinlin Cao Had Hefei University Of Technology
Award of selected Landscape homes Tong Chencheng Cheng Zhengda China Academy of Art
Award of selected LIFE Li Lulu Wei Wenxiang Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of selected Bizarre pencil Yang Xiangrong、Li Shuting Zhou Yaru Communication University of China, Nanguang College
Award of selected I am Weak But Cann’t Be Bullied Jin Jie Chen Hui Nantong Open University
Award of selected Winding Qi Qi、Wang Daili / Shandong Normal University
Award of selected Touch It Wu Kaiyuan Li Yijun China Academy of Art
Award of selected Two Faces of the Convent of La Tourette Xuan Xinzhe Leng Haokai Huaqiao University
Award of selected The face of the city Zhou Chengbao Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Award of selected The baseline of open Guo Yueying Zheng Chao China Academy of Art
Award of selected China Home Fu Yifu He Xiao Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected Suffering Ji Dehui Zhao Yanlong Huaqiao University
Award of selected To be a singing bird Yang Hubin / China Academy of Art
Award of selected No sales / No cured / No claim Liang Jingye Qiang Mo Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected Quickly · slowly Zhou Chap Zhao Qing Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Happiness can be bick - enjoy Qiu Yufeng Li Zhaosheng Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected Beauty Chen Peitao Chen Zhengda China Academy of Art
Award of selected Global Warming Zhang Jiaqian、Sun Yiwen / Keyi College of Zhejiang Sci-Tech University
Award of selected Relativity Li Xuemei Ke Jianjun Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Net Li Xuemei Ke Jianjun Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Peru Maca Li Qing Liu Bingying、Zhao Zhice Hebei GEO University
Award of selected Refuse the Drugs Qi Yusi Chen Wanting National Taiwan Normal University
Award of selected The trace of life Luo Wei /  Academy of Arts & Design , Tsinghua University
Award of selected We are together Fang Jing Tang Wenguang Zaozhuang University
Award of selected The city wanted Du Xiesheng Ren Xiaohong Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Award of selected child pressure Xu Hanmin / Shenyang Aerospace University
Award of selected Guy Debord. La negazione e il consumo nella cultura Dania Menafra / Academy of Fine Arts in Florence
Award of selected The Golden Era Liu Mexican Xu Zhenting China Academy of Art
Award of selected Invade Tang Ying Fan Yu Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Don’t cut down trees! Yuan Shin Chen Xinghai Zhejiang University Of Technology
Award of selected We are all migrants Piotr Depta-Kleśta / Academy of Art Szczecin
Award of selected peace Piotr Depta-Kleśta / Academy of Art Szczecin
Award of selected Something about books Zhang Liwen、Wang Pangwen Wang Hongxiang Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Parents Zhou Chengbao Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Award of selected PRAY Qi Jiamiao Wu Weichen China Academy of Art
Award of selected The ture Yang Qingyi Chen Jianxun Guangxi Arts Institute
Award of selected Life is what you make it! Li XIaoyang / Shenzhen University
Award of selected The cycle of injury Yang Zheng Wan Xuan Shanghai Sanda University
Award of selected The consequences of war Hu Xiaowei Xin Yihua Central China Normal University
Award of selected Build Chinese Yao Min Zhang Shu Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Life and growth in nature Chen Junwei Fan Yu Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Age-friendly living Yao Min Zhang Shu Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Abandon oneself to nature Ma Yiwen Liao Yunsheng Dalian Art College
Award of selected City&Forest Dong Yuchun Li Guanlin Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Money enables Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice
Award of selected Mueder Li Siria Huang Zhixiong Fuzhou University
Award of selected Disability Li Jian Huang Bing HANSHAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY
Award of selected Prosperous Li Xiangyue Lv Xi Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected What!Idea? Li Xiaohui Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
Award of selected Like a Dream Chen Julian Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
Award of selected More responsible for life Li Chuchu Wu Yong Shantou University
Award of selected Zou xiang Zhu Yulin Wu Yong Shantou University
Award of selected Le yuan Luo Xiduo Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
Award of selected My labyrinth Chen Ziming Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
Award of selected East Sun band Image poster design Chen Ziming Wu Yong Cheung Kong School of Art & Design
 
C2. Logo / VI design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Matter Wave Museum brand image design Han Yaxu / Beijing University of Technology
Sliver Award Xin Jian Yushu 、Shi Shuxian Lin tingyi National Taiwan University of Science and Technology(Taiwan Tech)
Bronze Award YiZhu culture brand design Qing Yulan Zhan Wenyao Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Bronze Award 61 children\'s stationery brand Yu Qin Zeng Ming Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Structure Brand Design Qing Yulan Zhan Wenyao Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Botanic life Ji Haotian Zhou Feng China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence “Haohaowan” Niurouwan Xiao Yao Jin Bing China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence The Seafood Club Zhang Yijie / SAE Institute (AUS)
Award of Excellence Visual identity design of “YOUNIVERSE” Wangqiang、Wen Haoyu、Liang Xianwen Chen Zhengda China Academy of Art
Award of selected Three tea line Zhang Day / South China Agricultural University
Award of selected Shenzhen tangy fashion industrial co., LTD. - \\ Wang Yuxin Huang wei Academy of Arts & Design , Tsinghua University
Award of selected Patpet Zhu Junda Liu Jiancheng National Taiwan Normal University, NTNU
Award of selected Six Lake Chen Quanjie Jie Xingang Zhongshan Polytechnic
Award of selected Outstanding Graduate Design Exhibition Sun Dongwei Luo Qingwei College of Science&Technology Ningbo University
Award of selected Guangdong MahJong Tian Xinxin Zhang Jiansheng The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected FanHua Zhao Man Lin Pangsong Asia University
Award of selected Chinese Huangmei Opera Festival Ma Rui / Zhejiang University Of Science And Technology
Award of selected "New Year" The brand design of Taohuawu Yu Mingming Sheng Weiwei Communication University of China, Nanguang College
Award of selected Rebrand - Solutosa José Luis López / Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Award of selected Cheer Up! Lu Xinqi、Wang Yongbin、Wang Xueqi Wang Kaili、Ke Hongtu Ming Chuan University
Award of selected Taste In Books Second - Hand Libraire Zhu Yifei Liu Fang Chongqing University Of Science & Technology
Award of selected Pep/labs brand José Luis López / Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador[
Award of selected David Arroyo - Personal Brand José Luis López / Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador[
Award of selected Tutu sweet potato chips Yang Keyi / Zhejiang Sci-tech University
Award of selected "Eagle feast" Japanese Seafood Restaurant Li Cheng Li Dongyu Dalian Art College
Award of selected The big white rabbit toffee brand design Huang Yaoxing Zhan Wenyao Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Leisure Time Books Lu Xueer Zhang Ning Zhongshan Polytechnic
Award of selected Paper feelings Yuan Xinglong Zhao Jiandong Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Community Carnival Qiu Yue Wang Chunk Jianghan University
Award of selected Chu ban book store Yao Yuchang Mai Qiqi The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Wuhuangwanwansui Shi jue xing xiang Li Yongsheng、Wang Hanlin、Yang Lin Wu Weichen China Academy of Art
Award of selected Visual Poety——HuaQiao University Academy of Fine Arts Department of Visual Communication Graduate Exhibition Ning Xi Zhao Yanlong、Leng Haokai、Meng Fanjun Huaqiao University
 
C3. Type design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Chinese character font experiment - haze Lin Shuoshu Kan Yu The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Silver Award Urban Village Chen Qianxian / China Academy of Art
Bronze Award Trace Ke Jiali / Huaqiao University
Bronze Award The grid shape- creative typeface design Zhang Qiang Peng Cheng Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence Slice Wood Inti Type Qin Xutian、Wang Hao Wu Weichen China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence First Meeting Zhu Wenhao / Nanjing Forestry University
Award of Excellence Five poems written by Su Dongpo Zhao Meng / Hebei University
Award of Excellence Intersection Lai Canwei Wu Wu Guangdong Industry Technical College
Award of Excellence Xinjiang Type design Zhao Meng / Hebei University
Award of Excellence The poem recalls the Jinling Wang Ying、Shen Mingyue Wang Bin Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Font design-Wood Joints Li Yufeng Kan Yu The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Zombie Katarzyna Helinska / Academy of Fine Arts in Katowice
Award of selected Glass font design Dong Zehao Cao Fan Nanjing Tech University Pujiang Institute
Award of selected Seyyah Type Murat Çil / Işık University
Award of selected Qilu Long March font design Ding Yanli Zhu Lie Ningbo Institute of Education
Award of selected Man sheng li shu Lanchi Longshi / China Academy of Art
Award of selected Pao mo ti Li Chenyang Yu Jiadi China Academy of Art
Award of selected The east wall of the village book Xiang Zhengtian、Fu Di Da Zhixiang Huaibei Normal University Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected AoJiaoTi Typeface Design Zhu Bin / Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering
Award of selected Digital font design and layout Wang Kaifang Xu Tingfang Changzhou Textile Garment Institute 
Award of selected The Scientific Alphabets Fook Mun Hoe / National Yunlin University of Science and Technology
Award of selected Wuti type Zhu Bin / Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering
Award of selected FangGuBianHeiTi Li Lu、Yang Yan Wang Shaoqiang、Liu Yongqing The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected The republic of China pictorial body Cheng Xiang Zhao Gang Huzhou University
Award of selected A Moonlit Night on the Spring River Zhu Tianhang Zhang Shu Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected The letters \"clothes\" body design Zhou Chengbao Ma Quan Chinese National Academy of Arts
Award of selected Find the word Zhang Anbang Hang Wei Tsinghua University
Award of selected Clerical Script of Dunhuang Li Chenyang Yu Jiadi China Academy of Art
 
C4. Information design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Silver Award Quantification of emotional latitude & visual analysis Lu Yucan Zhan Binghong Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
Bronze Award How an Airport Works? Wei Kangyi Chen Hao Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence The informatics integration and design to the actualsystem of medical cases registration Li Chenyang、 Bian Changyu、Le Lu Xu Zhenting China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Twenty-four solar terms Zhang Lijie Chen Hao、 Li Mian Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Garbage sorting recycling chart Ye Peilei Chen Hao、 Li Mian Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Earthquake Teng Yuan Chen Hao Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected One or two things about bathing(The analysis of relevant finding outs ot this survey) Li Yitong Ji Ying Northeast Normal University
Award of selected The novel of Haruki Murakami and music Xu Menglei Mao Debao China Academy of Art
Award of selected Space Rocke Chen Jie Shi Yue Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected The process of writing a novel Wang Peng Shan Xiaoqiu Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Interlocked Yu Danhua Shan Xiaoqiu Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected The World of Hiv/aids Trends Liang Jiawei Sheng Nan The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected The Map of Teaching Area in Scfai Liu Yuchan、Su Xueyun Sun Ke Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Information Visualization Design of “enjoy morning tea” Yang Bin Hua Pei Xiamen University Tan Kah Kee College
 
C5. Book design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award 150 People’s Confessions Of Faith Ji Zhenqin Zhao Qing Nanjing University of the Arts
Silver Award A Poem Book by Pei-Fen Hsu LEE YI-HSUAN / Chiao Tung University
Bronze Award The list Dong He、Zhang Lulei Li Jie China Academy of Art
Bronze Award The history of graphic design in NUA Yin Ying、Xu Zhiwei、Tian Renyan Cai Shujuan、Jiang Jie Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of Excellence Galassie testuali. Tipografia, Arti visive, processi narrativi Dania Menafra / Academy of Fine Arts in Florence
Award of Excellence daily Collection vol.2 Tian Cai / School of Design Jiangnan University
Award of Excellence space junk Li Zhiqin Kan Yu The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence "Tragedy of the Y\" book design Wu Jinxiong / The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence half life Yu Mi Zeng Min Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence I Am Here:2016 Publication Design Studio Graduation Works of CAA Li Canhong、Yuan Jingyi Li Jie、Lu Tao  China Academy of Art
Award of selected The Heart of Prajna Paramita Sutra Zhang Jing Zhao Lu LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected subliminal Jin Qiuyi Ru Xiaowen Shaanxi Normal University
Award of selected Atlas of Chinese History Xu He Tong Yankang The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected TraditionalNews Hong Lingwei、Zhuang Yiling Li Ji、Lu Tao  China Academy of Art
Award of selected Shell Philospher Luo Zhengyan Ming Lan University of South China
Award of selected A pair of deskmate , a bad boy and a teacher Guan Pujian Mai Qiqi The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Hamlet Li Zhuo Liu Xiaoxiang Shantou University
Award of selected Niu pi zen me chui Cai Jiamin Tu Chanjuan Pingxiang University
Award of selected Sheji365 Liu Siqi、Jiang Chenyu、Shang Zongliang He Jun Central Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Theme Design 3 Wang Hao Jin Bin China Academy of Art
Award of selected Youniverse — Publications Design 2012 multi studio Publishing Group Chen Zhengda China Academy of Art
Award of selected womanese Liu Yu He Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Picking up the landscape Chen Di Shen Hongrui、Cai Fan Nanjing Tech University Pujiang Institute
Award of selected Invisible City/The pier Zhan Jiaxin、Shao Huixian Li Jie、Lu Tao university for creative arts
Award of selected The Book of Light Industry  Feng Yuxin、Li Yucheng、Yang Tianshu Jiang Jie、Cai Shujuan Nanjing University of the Arts
 
C6. Packing design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award Slice of Share Li Shuen Eric Lee Birmingham City University
silver Award Multi-function handbag Guo Hao Zhao Lu、Zhang Chao、Yin Xianghua LuXun Academy of Fine Arts Dalian Campus
Bronze Award Packaging Design of Hong Xue Mountain Skiing Li Shihong Wang Shuhui Beijing University of Technology
Award of Excellence Illusory Qiu Yue Wang Chunxu Jianghan University
Award of Excellence Table tennis packaging Wang Ping Wu Peng Sichuan Conservatory Of Music
Award of Excellence Luminous house Xu Binzhe Zhang Shiyue Zhejiang Gongshang University
Award of selected See you&Again Huang Jing Ming Lan University of South China
Award of selected No tea Chen Qiang Wang Wenting Chengdu University
Award of selected Monster sweet Chen Rui Zhang Xin Nanjing Tech University Pujiang Institute
Award of selected \"WISH\" brand /The new type of portable soap box design Li Shiyi、Lin Xi Feng Xuewei Hubei Institute of Fine Arts
Award of selected Cuobian nui wan -pack design Zhu Xuyu Wang Yong Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of selected Xiang gu xi lie bao zhuang Hao Zhendong Zhang Xun Qiqihar University
Award of selected Stone Bridge Lane Hakka Ban Chen Jiaxin Kan Yu The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Award of selected Foliage belief Wang Xiaoying Yu Wenrong Zhejiang Gongshang University Hangzhou College of Commerce
Award of selected The pastry package design of Hsu Fu Chi Jin Qiuyi Yang Hong Shaanxi Normal University
Award of selected ShanSenMu’ Northeast packaging design Wang Chaoyue Guan Xuelun Heilongjiang University
Award of selected MDMY Zhu Linfeng、Lin Yanting、Ren Jinlai Yang Hong Shaanxi Normal University
Award of selected Caro Emerald CD Package Design Yu Zhanning Wu Weichen China Academy of Art
 
C7. Multimedia / Interactive design
 
Prize Title Designer Art Director School
Gold Award The Cabinet of Senses Zhou Wenxuan Lizzie Finn  University of the Arts London
Silver Award The relationships between people and phones Fan Yuxiang、Zhou Rui Yuan Xiaoshan Hubei Institute of Fine Arts
Bronze Award Youniverse — Propaganda film design 2012 multi studio image group Chen Zhengda China Academy of Art
Bronze Award Looking for the stone Ji Hao Tian / China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Synesthesia Cheng Lin Ren Hongwei Sichuan Fine Arts Institute
Award of Excellence Font* Creative Zhang Qiang Peng Cheng Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts
Award of Excellence Lion Dance Li Canhong、Yuan Jingyi Fang Shuhong China Academy of Art
Award of Excellence Berghain Zhang Guodong Wu Yong Shantou University
Award of selected ABC Zhuo Xinmiao Tong Fang Nanjing University of the Arts
Award of selected Container For Measuring Time Liang Xingming、Li Yijie Zhu Qiying、Jiang Ming Jiangnan University
Award of selected Life Hao Dongli / Dalian Polytechnic University
Award of selected Asking Zhu Xingyuan Li Ling Zhejiang University of Technology
Award of selected Fine greedy octupole you Maninsan heart Li Quansheng、Pang Yingjuan 、Li Yiqing Fu Haoyue、Li Nannan、Zhou Tongxiao Jilin University of the Arts
Award of selected Touch.Poor contact Zhang Kai Li Yijun China Academy of Art
Award of selected Dawn   Hu Guanqi Li Yijun China Academy of Art
Award of selected Cyber violence isn't cool Wang Yumeng Li Yijun China Academy of Art
 
Grand Award
 
Prize Title Designer School
Grand Award LOOK/HEAR Zheng Ran Maryland Institute College of Art